Nazwisko i imię | Kwalifikacje | Numer licencji | Kluby współpracujące | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KISIEL Krzysztof | trener M | PZLA/0394/2022 | UKS 12 Kalisz |
2 | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | trener M | PZLA/0584/2023 | PLKS Gwda Piła |
3 | MOTYL Edward | trener M | PZLA/0583/2023 | OŚ AZS Poznań |
4 | OSIK Tadeusz | trener M | PZLA/0442/2023 | OŚ AZS Poznań |
5 | BEBEJEWSKI Michał | trener I | PZLA/0133/2023 | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo |
6 | BIERNACKI Jacek | trener I | PZLA/0797/2023 | OŚ AZS Poznań |
7 | GÓRSKI Dariusz | trener I | PZLA/0064/2023 | UKS Achilles Leszno |
8 | GRENDA Jan | trener I | PZLA/0754/2022 | KS Energetyk Poznań, OŚ AZS Poznań |
9 | JAGACIAK Jarosław | trener I | PZLA/0859/2022 | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo |
10 | JUSIAK Bogusław | trener I | PZLA/0151/2023 | MUKS Kadet Rawicz |
11 | KACZOR Mieczysław | trener I | PZLA/0611/2022 | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. |
12 | NOWAK Grzegorz | trener I | PZLA/0773/2023 | OŚ AZS Poznań |
13 | REJEWSKI Robert | trener I | PZLA/0101/2023 | OŚ AZS Poznań |
14 | BERLIŃSKI Florian | trener | PZLA/0546/2022 | UKS Skoczek Władysławów |
15 | BONARSKA-PALACZ Dagmara | trener | PZLA/0785/2022 | |
16 | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | trener | PZLA/0460/2023 | K.S.S.Kotwica Kórnik |
17 | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon | trener | PZLA/0461/2023 | SKS Unia Swarzędz, OŚ AZS Poznań |
18 | CHMIELARZ Lucyna | trener | PZLA/0159/2023 | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo |
19 | CHWAŁEK Jarosław | trener | PZLA/0345/2023 | KS Gwardia Piła, PZS Gontyniec Chodzież |
20 | CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta | trener | PZLA/0356/2023 | OŚ AZS Poznań |
21 | CZARNECKI Mateusz | trener | PZLA/0562/2023 | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn |
22 | DZIAMSKI Krzysztof | trener | PZLA/0929/2022 | SL Olimpia Poznań |
23 | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | trener | PZLA/0906/2022 | MKS Gniezno |
24 | GOŚCINIAK Marcin | trener | PZLA/0896/2022 | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo |
25 | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | trener | PZLA/0660/2023 | MKL Jarocin |
26 | GÓRSKA Hanna | trener | PZLA/0272/2023 | UKS Achilles Leszno |
27 | GRZEGOROWSKA Kamila | trener | PZLA/0061/2023 | KS Stal LA Ostrów wlkp. |
28 | HEMMERLING Andrzej | trener | PZLA/1321/2022 | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. |
29 | KACZMAREK Aleksandra | trener | PZLA/0704/2023 | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo |
30 | KOBIERSKI Andrzej | trener | PZLA/1140/2022 | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. |
31 | KRUCHOWSKA-WOJCIESZAK Patrycja | trener | PZLA/0267/2023 | KS Stal Pleszew |
32 | ŁUCZAK Bernadeta | trener | PZLA/0480/2023 | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo |
33 | NALEPA Marek | trener | PZLA/0881/2022 | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów |
34 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | trener | PZLA/0658/2023 | UKS Achilles Leszno |
35 | NOWAK Łukasz | trener | PZLA/0242/2023 | KU AZS UAM Poznań |
36 | NOWAK Wiesław | trener | PZLA/0679/2023 | UKS Skoczek Skoki |
37 | OKONIEWSKI Zbigniew | trener | PZLA/0138/2023 | MKS-MOS Śrem |
38 | OLEJNICKA Dominika | trener | PZLA/0047/2023 | MKS Baszta Szamotuły |
39 | OLSZEWSKI Ryszard | trener | PZLA/0190/2022 | UKS Jedynka Piła |
40 | OLSZYNA Waldemar | trener | PZLA/0878/2023 | UKS 12 Kalisz |
41 | OSTROWSKI Ryszard | trener | PZLA/0503/2023 | OŚ AZS Poznań |
42 | PAWLAK Przemysław | trener | PZLA/0108/2023 | LUKS Orkan Września |
43 | PINIARSKI Paweł | trener | PZLA/0910/2022 | MKS Gniezno |
44 | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | trener | PZLA/0924/2022 | UKS Olimp Duszniki |
45 | PRZYMUSIŃSKA-RAUHUT Paulina | trener | PZLA/0817/2023 | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. |
46 | PRZYNICZKA Piotr | trener | PZLA/0832/2023 | |
47 | PUJDAK Andrzej | trener | PZLA/0927/2022 | LUKS Orkan Września |
48 | RAJCZAK Rafał | trener | PZLA/0679/2022 | KS Energetyk Poznań |
49 | RATAJCZAK Maciej | trener | PZLA/0287/2022 | MUKS Szok Bojanowo |
50 | RAUK Iwona | trener | PZLA/0570/2023 | K.S.S.Kotwica Kórnik |
51 | RYCZYŃSKI Zbigniew | trener | PZLA/0134/2023 | LKS Maraton Turek |
52 | SIPURZYŃSKA Ewa | trener | PZLA/0877/2022 | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów |
53 | SOBKOWSKI Przemysław | trener | PZLA/0688/2022 | PLKS Gwda Piła |
54 | SZOSTAK Janusz | trener | PZLA/0886/2022 | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. |
55 | SZYMAŃSKI Andrzej | trener | PZLA/1075/2022 | PLKS Gwda Piła |
56 | SZYMKOWIAK Artur | trener | PZLA/0796/2022 | LUKS Orkan Września, UKS Trójka Marzenin |
57 | ŚWIST Jerzy | trener | PZLA/0508/2023 | RKL Kusy Rokietnica |
58 | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika | trener | PZLA/0802/2023 | MKS Baszta Szamotuły |
59 | TYLAK Łukasz | trener | PZLA/0689/2023 | UKS Dąb Suchy Las |
60 | UNGER Krzysztof | trener | PZLA/0801/2022 | MKS Baszta Szamotuły |
61 | WALCZAK Marek | trener | PZLA/0749/2023 | KS Stal LA Ostrów wlkp. |
62 | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | trener | PZLA/0880/2023 | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo |
63 | WAŁĘSIAK Łukasz | trener | PZLA/1063/2022 | UKS Akademia Talentów Krotoszyn |
64 | WASILEWSKA Małgorzata | trener | PZLA/0772/2023 | PLKS Gwda Piła |
65 | WIADEREK Piotr | trener | PZLA/0081/2022 | UKS 20 Poznań |
66 | WIECZOREK Elżbieta | trener | PZLA/0848/2022 | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów |
67 | WILK Robert | trener | PZLA/0449/2023 | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo |
68 | WIŚNIEWSKI Bartłomiej | trener | PZLA/0731/2022 | UKS Skoczek Władysławów, LKS Maraton Turek |
69 | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | trener | PZLA/0254/2023 | UKS 12 Kalisz |
70 | ZAŃKO Albin | trener | PZLA/0285/2022 | LKS Maraton Turek |
71 | ZAWORSKI Marek | trener | PZLA/0738/2023 | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. |
72 | ZIELIŃSKA Adrianna | trener | PZLA/0836/2023 | MKS Baszta Szamotuły |
73 | ZIELIŃSKA Janina | trener | PZLA/0494/2023 | MKS Baszta Szamotuły |
74 | ŻYLIŃSKI Jerzy | trener | PZLA/0844/2022 | KS Gwardia Piła |
75 | ADAMEK Klaudia | instruktor | PZLA/1561/2022 | |
76 | BĄK Katarzyna | instruktor | PZLA/1163/2022 | |
77 | BIEDERMANN Roman | instruktor | PZLA/0202/2023 | OŚ AZS Poznań |
78 | BIERŁA Dawid | instruktor | PZLA/0753/2023 | UKS Przełaj Żerków |
79 | BIERŁA Władysław | instruktor | PZLA/0752/2023 | UKS Przełaj Żerków |
80 | CHUDA Julia | instruktor | PZLA/1232/2022 | GKS Start Długołęka |
81 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | instruktor | PZLA/0860/2022 | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. |
82 | CZERNIAK Przemysław | instruktor | PZLA/0029/2023 | SL Olimpia Poznań |
83 | FRĄCZEK Marcin | instruktor | PZLA/0976/2022 | |
84 | GALANT Martyna | instruktor | PZLA/1494/2022 | |
85 | GORZELAŃCZYK Aneta | instruktor | PZLA/0751/2023 | UKS Przełaj Żerków |
86 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Piotr | instruktor | PZLA/1508/2022 | |
87 | GRAŚ Jarosław | instruktor | PZLA/0460/2022 | LZS RELAX Krzyż Wlkp. |
88 | GRENDA Agnieszka | instruktor | PZLA/0886/2023 | KS Energetyk Poznań |
89 | GRYZA Beata | instruktor | PZLA/0294/2023 | OŚ AZS Poznań |
90 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Robert | instruktor | PZLA/0419/2022 | |
91 | GULCZYŃSKA Grażyna | instruktor | PZLA/0831/2023 | UKS Dąb Suchy Las |
92 | HĘŚ Leszek | instruktor | PZLA/1492/2022 | LKS Atleta Gniezno |
93 | JACKÓW Krzysztof | instruktor | PZLA/0106/2023 | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. |
94 | KARMELITA Mariusz | instruktor | PZLA/1482/2022 | LKS Atleta Gniezno |
95 | KAROLEWSKI Marcin | instruktor | PZLA/0765/2023 | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. |
96 | KILIAN Marcin | instruktor | PZLA/0661/2023 | OŚ AZS Poznań |
97 | KISIEL Jarosław | instruktor | PZLA/0727/2023 | |
98 | KOŁCZ Patrycja | instruktor | PZLA/0088/2023 | |
99 | KOŚCIAŃSKI Arkadiusz | instruktor | PZLA/0213/2023 | GKS Piast Łubowo |
100 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Szymon | instruktor | PZLA/0728/2023 | UKS Achilles Leszno |
101 | KRZEWINA Jakub | instruktor | PZLA/1470/2022 | |
102 | LÄCHELE Susane | instruktor | PZLA/1522/2022 | |
103 | ŁAPACZ Zbigniew | instruktor | PZLA/0112/2023 | PLKS Gwda Piła |
104 | ŁODYGA Marcin | instruktor | PZLA/0333/2023 | |
105 | MACIEJEWSKI Dariusz | instruktor | PZLA/0232/2023 | KS Energetyk Poznań |
106 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | instruktor | PZLA/0771/2023 | OŚ AZS Poznań |
107 | MAŁECKI Marcin | instruktor | PZLA/0253/2023 | UKS 12 Kalisz |
108 | MARCINIAK Roman | instruktor | PZLA/0299/2022 | KS Gwardia Piła |
109 | MATUSZEWSKI Karol | instruktor | PZLA/0207/2023 | SKS Wilki Koszalin |
110 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Piotr | instruktor | PZLA/1242/2022 | UKS Czwórka Kościan |
111 | MOSIEK Joanna | instruktor | PZLA/0339/2023 | MUKS Kadet Rawicz |
112 | NADOLSKI Zbigniew | instruktor | PZLA/1193/2022 | WKS Grunwald Poznań |
113 | NEUMANN Sara | instruktor | PZLA/0556/2023 | |
114 | NOWICKA Julia | instruktor | PZLA/1394/2022 | OKL Oborniki |
115 | NOWICKI Sebastian | instruktor | PZLA/1104/2022 | OKL Oborniki |
116 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | instruktor | PZLA/1395/2022 | UKS Jedynka Piła |
117 | POLCYN Jan | instruktor | PZLA/1273/2022 | |
118 | PTAK Krzysztof | instruktor | PZLA/0953/2022 | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno |
119 | RAMUSIEWICZ Szymon | instruktor | PZLA/1410/2022 | |
120 | SKARBIECKA Małgorzata | instruktor | PZLA/0665/2022 | |
121 | SKRZYPCZAK Robert | instruktor | PZLA/0404/2023 | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo |
122 | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | instruktor | PZLA/0486/2023 | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn |
123 | SOŁTYSIK-ŚLIWA Anna | instruktor | PZLA/0851/2022 | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo |
124 | STACHOWICZ Katarzyna | instruktor | PZLA/0723/2023 | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. |
125 | STĄPOREK Urszula | instruktor | PZLA/1397/2022 | |
126 | SZYMKOWIAK Marcin | instruktor | PZLA/0804/2023 | UKS Piątka Jarocin |
127 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | instruktor | PZLA/0880/2022 | LUKS Orkan Września |
128 | TALIKADZE Roman | instruktor | PZLA/1374/2022 | LKS Sana Kościan |
129 | TWARDOWSKA Patrycja | instruktor | PZLA/0344/2023 | MUKS Kadet Rawicz |
130 | TYRAŁA Adam | instruktor | PZLA/1411/2022 | |
131 | WALCZAK Katarzyna | instruktor | PZLA/0662/2023 | KS Stal LA Ostrów wlkp. |
132 | WALCZAK Michał | instruktor | PZLA/0663/2023 | KS Stal LA Ostrów wlkp. |
133 | WANGE Adrianna | instruktor | PZLA/0122/2023 | UKS 12 Kalisz |
134 | WAWRUSZAK Andrzej | instruktor | PZLA/0564/2023 | PLKS Gwda Piła |
135 | Weiss Elżbieta | instruktor | PZLA/0574/2023 | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn |
136 | WĘGLARZ Magdalena | instruktor | PZLA/0587/2023 | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn |
137 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | instruktor | PZLA/0824/2022 | |
138 | WIŚNIEWSKI Roman | instruktor | PZLA/0737/2023 | MKS Baszta Szamotuły |
139 | WOJNIUSZ Katarzyna | instruktor | PZLA/0675/2023 | |
140 | WOJTKOWIAK Patrycja | instruktor | PZLA/1399/2022 | |
141 | WYDUBA Roman | instruktor | PZLA/0750/2023 | UKS Przełaj Żerków |
142 | WYKROTA Patryk | instruktor | PZLA/1520/2022 | KS Stal LA Ostrów wlkp. |
143 | ZAKRZEWICZ-PODLECKA Agnieszka | instruktor | PZLA/0672/2023 | RKL Kusy Rokietnica |
144 | ZARAŚ Katarzyna | instruktor | PZLA/0222/2023 | |
145 | ZDONEK Filip | instruktor | PZLA/0206/2023 | UKS Achilles Leszno |
146 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | instruktor | PZLA/0062/2023 | KS AZS AWF Katowice |
147 | ZWIRN Krystyna | instruktor | PZLA/0770/2022 | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo |
148 | ŻOK Łukasz | instruktor | PZLA/1526/2022 |
Strona główna Trenerzy